Teams
Tunisia - Cup
  • Africa Cup of Nations
  • Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
  • Algeria - Coupe Nationale
  • Algeria - Ligue 1
  • Algeria - Ligue 2
  • CAF Champions League
  • CAF Confederation Cup
  • CAF Super Cup
  • Egypt - Cup
  • Egypt - Premier League
  • Egypt - Super Cup
  • Libya - Premier League
  • Morocco - Cup
  • Morocco - botola 2
  • Morocco - botola pro
  • Tunisia - Cup
  • Tunisia - Ligue 1
  • Tunisia - Ligue 2
  • WC Qualification Africa
Tunisia - Cup 2013/14
Last Game
Cup
Final
27 June, 2014
CS Sfaxien 0 - 1 Etoile Sahel
FT
Matches | Tunisia - Cup
Last Today Next
Advertisement
Schedule | Tunisia - Cup 2013/14
1st Preliminary Round : Saturday, 21 December 2013
2nd Preliminary Round : Saturday, 15 March 2014
16th Finals : Friday, 18 April 2014
8th Finals : Thursday, 12 June 2014
Quarter-finals : Sunday, 15 June 2014
Semi-finals : Saturday, 21 June 2014
Final : Friday, 27 June 2014
Rounds | Tunisia - Cup 2013/14
Final
27/6 CS Sfaxien 0 - 1
FT
Etoile Sahel
Full Final Tables »
Semi-finals
22/6 Stade Tunisien 0(4) - 0(5)
FT
Etoile Sahel
21/6 CS Sfaxien 2 - 0
FT
Kairouan
Full Semi-finals Tables »
Quarter-finals
15/6 Club Africain 0 - 1
FT
Stade Tunisien
15/6 Monastir 0 - 2
FT
Kairouan
15/6 Etoile Sahel 3 - 0
FT
Métlaoui
15/6 ES Tunis 1 - 2
FT
CS Sfaxien
Full Quarter-finals Tables »
8th Finals
12/6 Club Africain 1 - 0
FT
Stade Gabésien
12/6 Jendouba Sports 0 - 3
FT
Monastir
12/6 Kairouan 1 - 0
FT
EGS Gafsa
12/6 Menzel Abderrahmane 0 - 3
FT
CS Sfaxien
12/6 Gabès 0 - 2
FT
Métlaoui
12/6 ES Tunis 3 - 1
FT
Hammam-Lif
12/6 Feriana 0 - 3
FT
Etoile Sahel
12/6 Stade Tunisien Cancelled LPTA Tozeur
Full 8th Finals Tables »
16th Finals
11/5 Stade Gabésien 1(5) - 1(4)
FT
Bizertin
24/4 ES Fahs 0 - 4
FT
Etoile Sahel
20/4 HSKK 0 - 3
FT
LPTA Tozeur
20/4 ES Tunis 3 - 1
FT
Olympique Béja
20/4 Stade Nabeulien 1 - 3
FT
Hammam-Lif
20/4 NA Bouhjar 0 - 2
FT
Kairouan
20/4 Grombalia Sports 0 - 1
FT
Stade Tunisien
20/4 Kasserine 2 - 3
FT
Métlaoui
20/4 Haffouz 0 - 1
FT
Club Africain
19/4 Monastir 1(5) - 1(3)
FT
Marsa
19/4 Feriana 2 - 1
FT
Sfax Railways
19/4 Jendouba Sports 2 - 0
FT
CS Hajeb Layoun
19/4 Menzel Abderrahmane 1 - 0
FT
Menzel Bouzelfa
19/4 Ben Guerdane 1 - 2
FT
CS Sfaxien
19/4 US Siliana 1 - 2
FT
EGS Gafsa
18/4 Zarzis 2 - 3
FT
Gabès
Full 16th Finals Tables »
2nd Preliminary Round
22/3 Ben Guerdane 5 - 0
FT
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
16/3 Cheneni 2 - 1
FT
Haffouz
16/3 NA Bouhjar 2 - 0
FT
US Tataouine
16/3 AS Tataouine 1 - 2
FT
Sfax Railways
16/3 Chebba 1(1) - 1(4)
FT
Gabès
15/3 Jendouba Sports 4 - 2
FT
EA Mateur
15/3 SS Gafsa 0 - 3
FT
ES Fahs
15/3 US Siliana 1 - 0
FT
Enfida Sports
15/3 Feriana 2 - 1
FT
EM Mahdia
15/3 CS Hajeb Layoun 2 - 1
FT
Mdhilla
15/3 Stade Nabeulien 1(4) - 1(3)
FT
Olympique du Kef
15/3 Kasserine 3 - 1
FT
Korba
15/3 Transport 2 - 3
FT
Menzel Bouzelfa
15/3 Menzel Abderrahmane 1 - 0
FT
CS Makthar
15/3 Club Nafta 0 - 2
FT
Zarzis
15/3 HSKK 3 - 2
FT
CS Dehmani
Full 2nd Preliminary Round Tables »
1st Preliminary Round
22/12/13 Transport 1(4) - 1(3)
FT
Hammam-Sousse
22/12/13 EO Sidi Bouzid 0(0) - 0(3)
FT
Gabès
22/12/13 Olympique du Kef 2 - 0
FT
S.S. Sfaxien
22/12/13 Ben Guerdane 2 - 1
FT
Sporting Ben Arous
22/12/13 Sfax Railways 2 - 1
FT
Hammamet
21/12/13 Zarzis 4 - 0
FT
Béni-Khalled
21/12/13 Korba 3 - 2
FT
Hilalien
21/12/13 Jendouba Sports 1 - 0
FT
AS Ariana
21/12/13 Enfida Sports 1 - 0
FT
Msaken
21/12/13 Kasserine 1 - 0
FT
Djerba
Full 1st Preliminary Round Tables »